Spectra Logic Stack LTO 8 incl. 10 x LTO 8 Tapes

Beschrijving

Spectra Stack Bundle- includes 2x LTO-8 SAS Half-Height Drive, 40x Slots, Rail Kit, 2x US and European Power Cords

Redundant Power Supply, Spectra Stack

Optical Cable, LC-LC Duplex Multi-Mode, 20 meter

LTO Universal Cleaning Cartridge (non-repeating barcode sequence) and jewel case

Spectra LTO-8 Spectra Stack Promotion - Get 1x free LTO-8 TeraPack with the purchase of 2 or more LTO-8 Half Height Drives and 40 or more slots.  Mandatory line item to receive the Promotion - Valid through December 31, 2019.

Years 1+, Base 2 Drive Bundle, SpectraGuard Next Business Day On Site repair and 5x9 telephone/email support with software updates, Spectra Stack, Zone 2

€ 17.400,00 excl. BTW

  • Levertijd van In overleg
  • Gratis verzending vanaf € 350,00
  • Prijzen gelden alleen bij bestelling online
  • GarantieWij verzorgen rechtstreeks de garantie
  • ServiceEerlijk advies en persoonlijke service
  • Kom langsOnze showroom is open op werkdagen 09:00 - 17:00
  • ErvarenAl 45 jaar uw broadcast specialist

Spectra Logic Stack LTO 8 incl. 10 x LTO 8 Tapes

€ 17.400,00excl. BTW

Bereken nu uw leasebedrag
  • GarantieWij verzorgen rechtstreeks de garantie
  • ServiceEerlijk advies en persoonlijke service
  • Kom langsOnze showroom is open op werkdagen 09:00 - 17:00
  • ErvarenAl 45 jaar uw broadcast specialist

Beschrijving

Spectra Stack Bundle- includes 2x LTO-8 SAS Half-Height Drive, 40x Slots, Rail Kit, 2x US and European Power Cords

Redundant Power Supply, Spectra Stack

Optical Cable, LC-LC Duplex Multi-Mode, 20 meter

LTO Universal Cleaning Cartridge (non-repeating barcode sequence) and jewel case

Spectra LTO-8 Spectra Stack Promotion - Get 1x free LTO-8 TeraPack with the purchase of 2 or more LTO-8 Half Height Drives and 40 or more slots.  Mandatory line item to receive the Promotion - Valid through December 31, 2019.

Years 1+, Base 2 Drive Bundle, SpectraGuard Next Business Day On Site repair and 5x9 telephone/email support with software updates, Spectra Stack, Zone 2

Door het gebruiken van onze website, ga je akkoord met het gebruik van cookies om onze website te verbeteren. Dit bericht verbergen Meer over cookies »